Is Dongwon Boiled Mackerel (Can) 400g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel (Fish), Water, Salt
Check Dongwon Boiled Mackerel (Can) 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dongwon Boiled Mackerel (Can) 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dongwon Boiled Mackerel (Can) 400g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSalad


