Is Dongwon Hot Red Pepper Tuna 5.3oz/150g (Pack of 4) / 고추참치 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack tuna, hot pepper sauce (sorbitol, water, tomato paste, sucrose, red pepper powder, mixed seasoning [yeast extract, potassium hydrogen tartrate, potassium phosphate], oyster sauce [oyster concentrate, soy sauce (soybean, wheat), crab extract, caramel], onion powder, sodium silicoaluminate, monosodium glutamate, yeast extract, disodium 5'-ribonucleotides, paprika oleoresin, paprika extract), potato, water, carrot, canola oil. Contains: fish (skipjack tuna), soybean, wheat, crustacean (crab).

Check Dongwon Hot Red Pepper Tuna 5.3oz/150g (Pack of 4) / 고추참치 against your own diets in the app.