Is Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour
Check Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


