Is Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour

Check Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donovans Chocolate Drops White 250g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping