No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 77% (Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Natural Flavours), Hokey Pokey 19% (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Gelatine, Salt), Rice Pops (contain Barley).

Check Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Hokey Pokey Clusters | Spoonful