No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 70% (Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Natural Flavours), Toasted Coconut 30%.

Check Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters | Spoonful