This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate 70% (Sugar, Cocoa Solids (Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Milk Solids, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Natural Flavours), Toasted Coconut 30%.

Check Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Donovans Chocolate Sharepack Coconut Clusters | Spoonful