Is Don't Worry Cookies & Cream Meringues, Cookies & Cream Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EGG WHITES, MALTITOL, FRUCTOSE, CORN HULL FIBER, COOKIE (RICE FLOUR, AMARANTH FLOUR, MALTITOL, FRUCTOSE, CORN HULL FIBER, COCOA, OAT HULL FIBER, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, SALT), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Don't Worry Cookies & Cream Meringues, Cookies & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Don't Worry Cookies & Cream Meringues, Cookies & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


