Is Donut sticks Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, vegetable oil (palm oil, soybean oil), contains 2% or less of each of the following: glycerine, leavening 210 % daily value* (sodium bicarbonate, sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium aluminum phosphate, monocalcium phosphate), 14% 27% calcium carbonate, nonfat milk solids, salt, calcium sulfate, wheat flour, mono - and diglycerides, dextrose, wheat 1% starch, bleached wheat flour, guar gum, distilled monoglycerides , soy lecithin, 8% sucrose, agar, nutmeg, whey (milk) 10% protein, locust bean gum, natural and artificial flavors, titanium dioxide 3% (color), enzymes, modified cornstarch, sodium hexametaphosphate, tapioca dextrin, corn dextrin, egg yolks, karaya sugars 29% gum, monoglycerides, xanthan gum, sodium propionate and potassium sorbate (to retard spoilage). 0% contains milk, eggs, wheat and soy. 8%
Check Donut sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Donut sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick


