Is DOOBLZ KROKOO'S / REPTILES GUMMY CANDY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, FISH GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOURS, VEGETABLE OIL (COCO), COATING AGENT: CARNAUBA WAX, COLOURS: CURCUMIN, FD&C BLUE N°1, ANTHOCYANINS. WHEAT STARCH.

Check DOOBLZ KROKOO'S / REPTILES GUMMY CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go