Is D.O.P. WITH BASIL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID AND BASIL LEAF.

Check D.O.P. WITH BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping