Is Doppel Keks Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, palm fat, wheat starch, cocoa¹, glucose syrup, contains 2 percent or less of leavening (ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), salt, sunflower lecithin, pea protein, acidity regulator (sodium carbonate).
Check Doppel Keks Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doppel Keks Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


