Is Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Carrageenan.
Check Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dora Coulis Chocolat Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
SmoothSilky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


