This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, SPICES.

Check Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Pescatarian? Doré-Mi With Mediterranean Spices | Spoonful