Is Dorinda's Chocolates Award Winning Sea Salt Caramels 12pc Box Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel (Sugar, Heavy Cream, Trimoline, Glucose, Honey, Vanilla, Salt), Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Beans, Soy Lecithin As An Emulsifier)

Check Dorinda's Chocolates Award Winning Sea Salt Caramels 12pc Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dorinda's Chocolates Award Winning Sea Salt Caramels 12pc Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go