Is Doritos BBQ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, Seasoning (Maltodextrin, Sugar, Flavourings, In Which Smoke Flavourings, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Acetates), Flavor Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Potassium Chloride, Colour (Paprica Extract))
Check Doritos BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


