Is Doritos Chilli Heatwave Tortilla Chips 59p PMP 40g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Maize), Vegetable Oils (Corn, Sunflower, Rapeseed, In Varying Proportions), Chilli Heatwave Flavour (Sugar, Flavourings (Contains Soya, Wheat) Hydrolysed Soya Protein, Acidity Regulators (Sodium Acetates), Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'-Ribonucleotides), Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Potassium Chloride, Soybean, Wheat, Colour (Paprika Extract))

Check Doritos Chilli Heatwave Tortilla Chips 59p PMP 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Doritos Chilli Heatwave Tortilla Chips 59p PMP 40g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping