Is Doritos Dinamita Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Spicy Chi Spicy Chilli and Lime Flavour Rolled Corn Snack and Lime Flavouring (Sugar, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Carbonates, Malic Ac Flavouring, Garlic Powder, Salt, Flavour Enhancer (Monosodium Glutamate), Potassium Chloride, D Powder, Smoked Paprika Powder, Jalapeño Powder, Vegetable Concentrates (Radish, Cam Colour (Paprika Extract), Mixed Spices, Herbs Smoked Sunflower Oil, Smoked Maltodextrin Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid)

Check Doritos Dinamita against your own diets in the app.