No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (69%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Spices (paprika, Chili), Tomato Powder, Flavor Enhancer (621), Cream Powder (milk), Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey Powder (milk), Milk Powder, Natural Flavor (milk), Natural Color (paprika Extract), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream Powder (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot | Spoonful