Is Doritos Dippers Thicker & Crunchier Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (maize), Rapeseed Oil, Hint Of Paprika Flavour (sugar, Paprika, Salt, Whey Permeate (contains Milk), Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Flavourings, Colour (paprika Extract), Garlic Powder, Acidity Regulators (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Carob Flour, Smoked Sunflower Oil), Antioxidants (rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid). Contains Milk. May contain Wheat, Gluten, Barley, Soya.
Check Doritos Dippers Thicker & Crunchier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Dippers Thicker & Crunchier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The GoSide Dish


