Is doritos (korean ver) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL. PALM OLEIN OIL, WHITE SUGAR, REFINED SALT, DEXTRIN, MILK, ACIDITY REGULATOR. CONTAINS SOY BEAN, MILK AND TOMATO.

Check doritos (korean ver) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go