Is Doritos Mild Salsa Dip 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree, Chopped Tomatoes, Onion, Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Sugar, Garlic Puree, Coriander, Capsicum Extract
Check Doritos Mild Salsa Dip 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Mild Salsa Dip 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Mild Salsa Dip 300g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


