Is Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Corn Maltodextrin, Sugar, Salt, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Sodium Diacetate, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Salt, Natural Flavors, Garlic Powder, Malic Acid, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extracts, Spices, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, And Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Piece


