Is Doritos Stranger Things Chilli Heatwave Sharing Crisps 270g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Heatwave Flavour [Sugar, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).

Check Doritos Stranger Things Chilli Heatwave Sharing Crisps 270g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish