Is Doritos Stranger Things Chilli Heatwave Sharing Crisps 270g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn (Maize), Rapeseed Oil, Chilli Heatwave Flavour [Sugar, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Potassium Chloride, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Salt, Garlic Powder, Paprika Powder, Onion Powder, Acid (Citric Acid), Cayenne Pepper, Colour (Paprika Extract)], Antioxidants (Rosemary Extract, Ascorbic Acid, Tocopherol Rich Extract, Citric Acid).
Check Doritos Stranger Things Chilli Heatwave Sharing Crisps 270g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Stranger Things Chilli Heatwave Sharing Crisps 270g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


