Is Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Selected Corn, Vegetable Oil, Seasoning (maltodextrin, Modified Milk Ingredients, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sour Cream, Romano Cheese, Sugar, Spices And Herbs, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Cheddar Cheese, Parmesan Cheese, Turmeric, Natural Flavour), Calcium Hydroxide. Contains Milk.
Check Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Ultimate Garlic Parm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
GarlickySavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


