No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Dorlay Squirty Topping 250g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk (57%), Vegetable Oil (15%) (Palm Kernel, Coconut, Palm, Rapeseed), Water, Sugar (8%), Fully Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil (5%), Propellant Gas: N2O, Emulsifiers: E471, E435, Stabiliser: E407, Natural Flavouring, Colouring: E160a

Check Dorlay Squirty Topping 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dorlay Squirty Topping 250g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Dorlay Squirty Topping 250g | Spoonful