Is Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain OAT Flakes (66%), Golden Syrup (Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup) (22%), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed and Sunflower in varying proportions), Toasted Wholegrain RYE Flakes, Sunflower Seeds (1.5%), Natural Flavouring

Check Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dorset Oat Granola Breakfast Cereal is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking