Is Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Corn Starch, and Hops
Check Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dos Equis Mexican Lager Beer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


