Is Dos Hermanos Organic Salty Rice Cakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC RICE, WATER, SALT.
Check Dos Hermanos Organic Salty Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Hermanos Organic Salty Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSandwich


