Is Dos Ranchitos Corn Tortilla Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, YELLOW CORN FLOUR PREMIX (CORN TREATED WITH HYDRATED LIME. CONTRINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PROPIONIC ACID, BENZOIC ACID AND PHOSPHORIC (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, AND ENZYMES), CANOLA DIL (CANOLA DIL TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR, DIETHYLPOLYSILOXANE, AN ANTI-FORMING AGENT ADDED.
Check Dos Ranchitos Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dos Ranchitos Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


