No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Khorasan Wheat, Organic Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Dosch Organic Wheat Crunch Organic Snack Sea Salt | Spoonful