Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOUBLE CHEDDAR A BLEND OF WHITE CHEDDAR & CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added).

Check DOUBLE CHEDDAR A BLEND OF WHITE CHEDDAR & CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOUBLE CHEDDAR A BLEND OF WHITE CHEDDAR & CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Soy Free? DOUBLE CHEDDAR A BLEND OF WHITE CHEDDAR & CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR | Spoonful