Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED).

Check DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? DOUBLE CHEDDAR CHEESE SLICES, DOUBLE CHEDDAR | Spoonful