Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, APPLESAUCE, PEANUT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, VANILLA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, SALT.

Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE | Spoonful