Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, APPLESAUCE, PEANUT FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE CHIPS, VANILLA, NATURAL CHOCOLATE FLAVOR, SALT.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE BITES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


