Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND FLOUR, ORGANIC VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE MORSELS (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ARROWROOT FLOUR, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA, COARSE SEA SALT.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


