Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PALM OIL, INULIN, WATER, ALLULOSE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), ERYTHRITOL, INVERT SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, SUGAR, POWDERED SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING POWDER, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, REBAUDIOSIDE A.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COOKIE SANDWICHES, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


