Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), LACTOSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE), DEXTROSE, MILK PROTEINS, CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN), RICE FLOUR, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM.

Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking