Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), LACTOSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE), DEXTROSE, MILK PROTEINS, CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN), RICE FLOUR, CITRUS FIBER, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE GELATO, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


