Is Double Chocolate Gelato Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
brewed Starbucks coffee, reduced-fat milk, skim milk, cream, natural flavors, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), sucralose, sea salt, carrageenan
Check Double Chocolate Gelato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Gelato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


