Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Cocoa, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavor
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
DOUBLE CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA MIX, DOUBLE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


