Is DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), VEGETABLE OILS (PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL), GLYCERIN, SUGAR, PARTIALLY DEFATTED PEANUT FLOUR, MALTITOL, SORBITOL, GELATIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WATER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, BROWN SUGAR, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, BETA-CAROTENE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE.
Check DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER CRUNCH, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


