Is Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil, Cacao Soy-free Chocolate Chip, Pure Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Sea Salt

Check Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go