Is Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- blanched almond flour
- organic unrefined coconut oil
- organic coconut flour
blanched almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blanched Almond Flour, Organic Coconut Flour, Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Organic Cocoa Powder, Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil, Cacao Soy-free Chocolate Chip, Pure Vanilla Extract, Baking Soda, Sea Salt
Check Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Double Chocolate Vegan Brownie Cookie - Fresh Baked to Order - One Dozen: Gluten-free, grain-free, dairy-free, preservative-free, GMO-free, egg-free, All Natural Healthy Real Food Ingredients. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


