Is Double classic crème Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, PALM OIL, SAFFLOWER OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BROWN RICE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS THAN OF LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR

Check Double classic crème against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee