Is Double Concentre De Tomates Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Double-concentrated Tomato Puree, Sea Salt Organically Grown, De Doppelt Konzentriertes Puree
Check Double Concentre De Tomates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Concentre De Tomates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


