Is Double Cream Brie Deli Cut Cheese Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK , CREAM, BACERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLO
Check Double Cream Brie Deli Cut Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Cream Brie Deli Cut Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Double Cream Brie Deli Cut Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


