Is Double 'D' Cola Bottles Sugar Free Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- natural flavours
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, GELATIN, NATURAL SWEETENER (STEVIA), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, NATURAL COLOURS: 150a, CARNAUBA WAX (GLAZING AGENT).
Check Double 'D' Cola Bottles Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double 'D' Cola Bottles Sugar Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Where to buy
Double 'D' Cola Bottles Sugar Free is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bottle


