Is Double D Smart Sweets Fruits N Cream | 50g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOLUBLE FIBRE (FROM CORN & TAPIOCA STARCH), NATURAL SWEETENERS (ERYTHRITOL, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL COLOUR (160a,171), GLAZING AGENT (CARNAUBA WAX).

Check Double D Smart Sweets Fruits N Cream | 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go